Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Maki Fujita (藤田真紀)

Also known as: 佳澄(秘湯), 坂本すみれ, 橘蓮

Similar models to Maki Fujita:

Maki Fujita (藤田真紀) Profile:

Born: April 14, 1982
Measurements: B83 / W58 / H85
Cup Size: n/a
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Aries
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 159cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Maki Fujita (藤田真紀)

Maki Fujita Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
ARSO-18115My Wife -Celeb Club- Best Hits Collection 7 20 Adultery Committing Married Woman Babes/4 Hours Of Furious Fucking10/24/2018
OR
[X] Close