Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Sara Shina (椎奈さら/Age 24)

Also known as: ゆめか(原宿系読モ), 和登こころ, 小柳結衣

Sara Shina (椎奈さら/Age 24) Profile:

Born: December 2, 1995
Measurements: B78 / W58 / H87
Cup Size: n/a
AV Activity: September 2015
Sign: Sagittarius
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 149cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Sara Shina (椎奈さら)

Sara Shina Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
KDKJ-088A Secret In His Twilight Years. A Grandfather And His Granddaughter's Twisted Relationship. 4-Hour Collection05/19/2019
KDKJ-084Father-In-Law Visits Wife's Child At Night 4 Hours03/10/2019
KDKJ-077Forbidden Fruits Sara Shiina 4 Hours10/27/2018
KTRA-040Ultra Teeny Tiny! A Minimum-Body Actress Sakura Shiina 20 Years Old PREMIUM Best Collection 4 Hours06/25/2018
OR
[X] Close