Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Asuka Aida - あいだ飛鳥

Also known as: 夏川ゆず季, 志田明里, 西田翔子, 高島ゆいか, 高嶋ゆいか, 高嶋唯

Asuka Aida was born on 07/26/1990 in Kanagawa.

Profile:
Measurements: 92-55-88 (cm)
Cup Size: H Cup
Porn/AV Activity: 2018
Sign: Leo
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 160 cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Asuka Aida.

Asuka Aida Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
PPPD-762The Spence Gland Developmental Clinic Asuka Aida05/15/2019
MIAA-072My Slender, Big Tits Female Doctor's Ejaculate Milking Deep Throat Gag Reflex Technique Asuka Aida05/10/2019
PPPD-757Cumming Together While Fondling Her Titties Asuka Aida04/12/2019
SDMU-934SOD Romance. A Dirty Stepmom Passionately Sucks Her Son's Morning Wood. Asuka Aida04/10/2019
DASD-518Getting Spit All Over Him And Shaking Her Hips. She Reveals Her True Face During An Overnight Trip. "The Small Waist And Big Tits That Drive Middle-Aged Men Crazy" Asuka Aida03/21/2019
PPBD-157Get Squeezed By Titties As You Cum! Colossal Tits Hard-Pressing Creampie Sex Best Hits Collection03/15/2019
PPPD-747My Sister-In-Law Used Her Big Tits Violently To Make Me Bust My Nut... My Submissive, Insatiable Dick Gets Rock Hard When She Scolds Me. Asuka Aida03/15/2019
BF-570Relentless Sex. We Don't Stop Even After She Orgasms! Squirting, Endless Fucking And Creampies! Asuka Aida03/05/2019
JUY-785My Husband's Friend Got An NTR Impregnation Fuck I Had Just Gotten A Promotion, And Now My Family And Work Life Were Going Perfectly, And That's When I Received This Video Letter From A Colleague Of Mine Asuka Aida03/05/2019
PPPD-740The Provocative Sales Technique Of A Luxury Lingerie Saleswoman With I-Cup Tits. Asuka Aida02/15/2019
MEYD-471It Was In Ginza! The Legendary, Super Luxury Creampie Soapland. Asuka Aida02/08/2019
HND-620Consecutive Creampie Baths Where You're Guaranteed To Cum Raw Asuka Aida01/19/2019
WANZ-817Black English Lesson NTR Asuka Aida11/29/2018
PPPD-719Titty-Pressing Sex. Pleasurable Ejaculation Between Her Colossal I-Cup Tits. Asuka Aida11/16/2018
PPPD-710AV Debut of a Legendary Big-Breasted Soapland Ho Who Was Routinely Fully Booked a Year in Advance!!10/17/2018
OR
[X] Close