Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Yu Sasaki (佐々木ゆう/Age 25)

Also known as: 栄川乃亜

Similar models to Yu Sasaki:

Yu Sasaki (佐々木ゆう/Age 25) Profile:

Born: December 24, 1998
Measurements: B79 / W62 / H83
Cup Size: n/a
AV Activity: July 2016
Sign: Capricorn
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 147cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Yu Sasaki (佐々木ゆう/Age 25)

Yu Sasaki Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
KAWD-735Found In The Boonies! An Amazing Girl Who Masturbates 10 Times A Day Wants To Fuck So Bad She Came To Us! Her One-Time-Only kawaii* Performance! With Her Approval Yu Sasaki07/23/2016
[X] Close