Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Yui Yamashita (山下優衣/Age 26)

Also known as: Otoha Nanase

Yui Yamashita (山下優衣/Age 26) Profile:

Born: January 19, 1993
Measurements: 83-55-83 cm
Cup Size: C Cup
AV Activity: March 2012
Sign: Capricorn
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 157
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Yui Yamashita (山下優衣)

Yui Yamashita Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
KAWD-036New Face! kawaii Exclusive Debut - Snow Melting Pure Hearted Natural Airhead Yui Yamashita03/23/2012
ABS-148A 100% Beautyn/a
SAMA-603Afterschool Short-Term Fuck Job 37n/a
TBL-078An Earnest Girlfriend and a Boyfriend Whose Mood She Dictatesn/a
KAWD-383I Do Love You!!n/a
KAWD-360Newcomer! Kawaii* Exclusive Debut -- Like Water That Comes From Melted Snow, Her Heart is Natural and Puren/a
SAMA-656Reservation With a Super Amateur Missn/a
TGAV-040This Devilish Student Will Enchant Youn/a
TBL-084We Took An AV Actress and AV Actor, and Left Them Alone Together - No Script, No Director, No Acting!n/a
KAWD-376Young Beauty Who Works Part-time - 5 Costume Cutenessn/a
OR
[X] Close