Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Aisa Tamano (玉乃あいさ/Age 30)

Also known as: 早崎有朱, 本庄ありさ, 玉乃愛彩, 野崎美春

Similar models to Aisa Tamano:

Aisa Tamano (玉乃あいさ/Age 30) Profile:

Born: May 20, 1992
Measurements: B90 / W59 / H89
Cup Size: F Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Taurus
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 170cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Aisa Tamano (玉乃あいさ/Age 30)

Aisa Tamano Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
ODV-541Huge Ass Choking P**p, Aisa Tamano05/16/2022
OR
[X] Close