Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Kasumi Shirakawa (白河花清)

Also known as: 風羽まき

Similar models to Kasumi Shirakawa:

Kasumi Shirakawa (白河花清) Profile:

Born: July 6, 1980
Measurements: B85 / W62 / H91
Cup Size: D Cup
AV Activity: May 2022
Sign: Cancer
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 171cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Kasumi Shirakawa (白河花清)

Kasumi Shirakawa Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
SDNM-341身長171cm グラビア活動もこなす奇跡の八頭身美人妻 白河花清 41歳 第3章 虐められるほどに感じる超ドMな性癖 初めての拘束、イラマ、乱交 ず~っとイキっぱなし潮吹き大絶頂05/11/2022
SDNM-334身長171cm グラビア活動もこなす奇跡の八頭身美人妻 白河花清 41歳 第2章 ハリのある尻、太腿、そして乳房… 全てを大胆に曝け出す 汗とオイルまみれで1日中ハメまくる 人妻グラビアモデル堪能SEX04/06/2022
SDNM-332The Highest Level Of Beauty And Style In The History Of Real Married Women. 171 cm Tall. Active Gravure Model. You Will Never Believe She Is 41. Kasumi Shirakawa. AV DEBUT. Top Body Contest Winner.03/09/2022
OR
[X] Close