Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Riku Aizawa (藍澤りく/Age 30)

Also known as: アカザワソラ, 古瀬唯, 相澤百合

Similar models to Riku Aizawa:

Riku Aizawa (藍澤りく/Age 30) Profile:

Born: December 8, 1991
Measurements: B81 / W57 / H86
Cup Size: C Cup
AV Activity: January 2021
Sign: Sagittarius
Blood Type: A
Height: 161cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Riku Aizawa (藍澤りく/Age 30)

Riku Aizawa Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
SAN-0556 Married Women For Sex Who Will Cheat With Any Cock As Long As It Isn't Their Husband's.05/30/2022
RCTD-425Sharing Sensations Pocket Pussy PART. 2 School Version09/22/2021
XRLE-009Creampie Down Her Throat and in Her Pussy. An Obedient Face-Fuck. Riku Aisawa.07/09/2021
OR
[X] Close