Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Rui Hasegawa - 長谷川るい

Also known as: Shizuka Oshima, 長谷川ルイ

Rui Hasegawa was born on 11/04/1993 in Hiroshima.

Profile:
Measurements: B82 / W58 / H83
Cup Size: D Cup
Porn/AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Scorpio
Blood Type: B
Height: 150cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Rui Hasegawa.

Rui Hasegawa Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
GAH-124Creampie Raw Footage Unleashed 8 Hours 202/21/2019
GNE-212Creampie Raw Footage Unrestricted!! 0410/04/2018
GAH-114To the Limit: 8 Hours of Fucked Silly Greatness09/27/2018
PPT-065Rui Hasegawa 8 Hours BEST PRESTIGE PREMIUM TREASURE VOL.06 All 11 Titles + Never-Before-Seen Footage Featuring Rui Hasegawa. Collector's Edition!!09/20/2018
GAH-110Competitive Swimsuit 8 Hours07/26/2018
GAH-109Clothed Fucking 30 Ladies/8 Hour Deluxe Edition 507/19/2018
PPT-062Rui Hasegawa 8 Hours BEST PRESTIGE PREMIUM TREASURE VOL.05 All 11 Titles + Previously Unreleased Footage A Collector's Edition That Presents The History Of Rui Hasegawa!!06/28/2018
GAH-107Red-Hot Sex With A Dripping Wet, Beautiful Girl In A Paradise Of Eternal Summer 8 Hours 206/21/2018
GAH-102A Totally Beautiful Girl In The Ultimate Cherry Popping 8 Hours03/29/2018
GNE-197A Totally Beautiful Girl Gets Her Beautiful Face Shot Up Cum Face Style 0202/08/2018
GAH-098I Was Lured To Temptation By My Girlfriend's Beautiful Older Sister 8 Hours01/25/2018
GAH-097The Absolute Strongest Beautiful Girl 30 Girls/8 Hours 301/18/2018
GAH-094Clothed Fucking 30 Ladies/8 Hour Deluxe Edition 411/23/2017
GNE-182A Totally Beautiful Girl Gets Her Beautiful Face Shot Up Cum Face Style 107/06/2017
GNE-179My Girlfriend's Excessively Beautiful Older Sister Lured Me To Temptation 206/01/2017
GAH-079We're Renting Out The Best And Strongest AV Actresses 40 Ladies/8 Hours04/23/2017
GAH-078Clothed Fucks - 40 Girls, Eight Hour Deluxe 303/23/2017
GAH-073Cute Cosplay 8 Hours01/12/2017
GAH-072World's Most Heavenly! Brothel Heights 8 Hours12/22/2016
PPT-036Current Exclusive Actresses' Super Passionate Sex: BEST MIX SPECIAL 0110/13/2016
GNE-139New Beautiful Girl At A Rented Out Hot Spring Hotel 404/30/2016
ABP-2752 Days, 1 Night, Beautiful Young Lady By Reservation Only, Chapter 2n/a
ABP-284Rui Hasegawa Will Provide You With Special Service, The Latest in Esthetic Treatments That's Sure to Get You Hookedn/a
ABP-298The First Time She's Ever Fallen In a Trance, Sex That Makes Her Cum Really Hardn/a
ABP-314Be Infatuated With Rui Hasegawa in Her Various Costumes and Cum With Her!n/a
ABP-326All-Natural 120% Rui Hasegawa Juice - Rui Hasegawa's Body Fluidsn/a
ABP-342Prestige Summer Festival 2015 - Suntan Trancen/a
ABP-357The Manager is a Pet Who Handles Our Sexual Needs 011n/a
ABP-372Rui Hasegawa's Finest Devirginizingn/a
ABP-389Brothel Tower, Sexual Full Course 3-Hour Specialn/a
ABP-403Climax Lingerina 7n/a
ABP-419My Fuck Buddy is An Older Girl Who Attends the Same School As I Don/a
ABP-436Enduring Orgasms One After the Other By Way of Big Cocks Over the Course of 48 Hoursn/a
ABP-446My Girlfriend's Older Sister Tempts Me and Wants to Fuckn/a
ABP-476We're Going to Catch Our Exclusive Actress Rui Hasegawa Off Guard to Bang Her Until She Cums!!n/a
ABP-488Rui Hasegawa is Just For Me and Loves Me So Very Muchn/a
ABP-498Sports Costume Play Sweaty Sex All the Way 4 Times! Rui Hasegawa, The Athleten/a
ABP-510Princess of a Circle of Hobbyists 01n/a
ABP-5181 Vs. 1, Going Mano-a-Mano On Bare Instincts in 4 Fucks Act.04n/a
ABP-529Erotic Life Under One Roof With My Younger Sister Rui Hasegawa, In--st Series No.001n/a
ABP-538Passionate In-Depth Shoot, Close-Up Eroticism in 3 Fucksn/a
ABP-547Disciplinary Committee Chairman's Occupation 002n/a
ABP-558My Submissive Pet Who is Just For Me and Loves Me So Very Much 3n/a
ABP-567Endless Sex Act.07n/a
ABP-576Absolutely Sure-fire Situation 3n/a
ABP-587Tempting Sexy Butt Glamorous 1n/a
ABP-596Doing Her However As Much As You Could Hope To 2n/a
ABP-605Strong Point Sex - We'll Present in Great Detail and Thoroughly Dissect Our Exclusive Actress's Erotic Merits!! File.03n/a
ABP-613Immobile Young Beauty Who Can Do Nothing But Cum Like Crazy While She's Fucked While Bound 003n/a
ABP-625Orgasmic Sex During Which She's Stimulated to the Max Repeatedly Without Release Act.04n/a
ABP-640My Live-In Girlfriend Has Multiple Personalities!? Vol.01n/a
ABP-648Super High-Class Underground Spa, A Revitalizing Salon 01 - Special Language That Invigorates x Top-Notch Escort Sexn/a
ABP-660An Absolutely Beautiful Young Lady, She Will Be Offered (Cross-Country Special)n/a
ABP-676Raw Cream Pies 19n/a
ABP-681Kiss-Crazed, Sopping Wet With Saliva During 3 Fucks Act.01, Sensitive Obscene Lips By Which She Derives More Pleasure Than Her Pussyn/a
ABP-691A Goddess Brought to Orgasm, Made to Cum While Securely Tied With Elaborate Restraints 02 - Pulled Between Pleasure and Pain, Making Her Climax Powerfully With Orgasms That Leave Her Out of Breath!!n/a
ABP-704Lucky Perv 6, All the Erotic Ideas You Can Dream Up Can Be Brought to Reality!!n/a
ABP-718Perfect Retirement, Drawing the Curtains On Her Career As An AV Actress With Her Best Sex Ever!!n/a
CHN-064(New) Amateur Young Lady Will Be Lent Vol.30n/a
WAT-008New Water Polen/a
OR
[X] Close