Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Aoi Tsubasa (翼あおい/Age 20)

Also known as: 葵いぶき

Similar models to Aoi Tsubasa:

Aoi Tsubasa (翼あおい/Age 20) Profile:

Born: February 17, 2001
Measurements: B88 / W59 / H90
Cup Size: G Cup
AV Activity: June 2020
Sign: Aquarius
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 162cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Aoi Tsubasa (翼あおい/Age 20)

Aoi Tsubasa Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
MIDE-985"Is This Okay?" Super Sensitive Nipples. My Cousin's Step-sister Plays With My Nipples A Ton And Makes Me Cum Like Crazy Over 3 Whole Days. Aoi Tsubasa10/18/2021
MIDE-972I Fucked My Big Tit Step-daughter When My Wife Went Home Aoi Tsubasa09/20/2021
MIDE-952"Ah I'm Already Cumming!" Sweaty Hot Little Slut. Aoi Tsubasa.07/08/2021
MIDE-941Handjob Massage Parlos With A Godly Technique That Will Make You Cum One Time After Another - Aoi Tsubasa06/10/2021
MIDE-925Super Exquisite Body Body Fluids / Sweat / Squirting / Liquids / Spit / Saliva Body Fluid Covered Sex Special Aoi Tsubasa05/06/2021
MIDE-962I Was Fucked Until The Morning In The Room Of A Hotspring Hotel On A Business Trip, And I Loved It. Aoi Tsubasan/a
OR
[X] Close