Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Yuriko Fujitani (藤谷友梨子)

Also known as: 杉山よつば, 西岡まゆり

Similar models to Yuriko Fujitani:

Yuriko Fujitani (藤谷友梨子) Profile:

Born: November 30, 1982
Measurements: B85 / W60 / H82
Cup Size: D Cup
AV Activity: April 2021
Sign: Sagittarius
Blood Type: B
Height: 155cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Yuriko Fujitani (藤谷友梨子)

Yuriko Fujitani Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
HTHD-186My Friend's Mother - The Final Chapter - Yuriko Fujitani05/19/2021
JRZE-042First Time Filming My Affair Yuriko Fujitani04/21/2021
OR
[X] Close