Search by image · AI人脸识别 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Risa Shiraki (白城りさ/Age 22)

Also known as: 夢梨, 白城リサ

Similar models to Risa Shiraki:

Risa Shiraki (白城りさ/Age 22) Profile:

Born: September 28, 1998
Measurements: B75 / W53 / H78
Cup Size: B Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Libra
Blood Type: O
Height: 155cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Risa Shiraki (白城りさ/Age 22)

Risa Shiraki Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
BACN-023[Private Shoot] A Devilish Girl With Small Breasts And Erect Nipples Who Lives At Home With Her Sugar Daddy - Risa Shiraki02/12/2021
OR
[X] Close