Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Tsubasa Fukayuki (深雪つばさ)

Also known as: 田白慶子, 谷崎鈴

Similar models to Tsubasa Fukayuki:

Tsubasa Fukayuki (深雪つばさ) Profile:

Born: March 29, 1958
Measurements: B87 / W60 / H88
Cup Size: F Cup
AV Activity: August 2018
Sign: Aries
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 161cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Tsubasa Fukayuki (深雪つばさ)

Tsubasa Fukayuki Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
OBD-075The Call Girl Is My Step-Grandmother. Tsubasa Fubuki04/04/2022
OBD-073Mother-In-Law Steals Stepson's Virginity11/01/2021
OBD-072My Grandma Is Tsubasa Miyuki10/04/2021
HKD-133Captivated By A Younger Guy's Body - Miyuki Tsubasa03/06/2021
NYKD-110First Time Shots At 60 Something - Tsubasa Fukayuki01/16/2021
OR
[X] Close