Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Haru Shiina

Also known as: 西島えり

Similar models to Haru Shiina:

Haru Shiina Profile:

Born: April 29, 1985
Measurements: B85 / W61 / H96
Cup Size: E Cup
AV Activity: August 2020
Sign: Taurus
Blood Type: n/a
Height: 170cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Haru Shiina

Haru Shiina Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
PLY-019カワイイ美女と愉しむ高級カーセックス HIGH END CAR SEX2 立花みはる/椎名はる10/07/2021
MADM-137Forty-something Madam, Follow-up Filming SEX 201/20/2021
OR
[X] Close