Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Yui Furuse (古瀬唯/Age 29)

Also known as: アカザワソラ, 相澤百合, 藍澤りく

Similar models to Yui Furuse:

Yui Furuse (古瀬唯/Age 29) Profile:

Born: December 8, 1991
Measurements: B81 / W57 / H86
Cup Size: C Cup
AV Activity: January 2021
Sign: Sagittarius
Blood Type: A
Height: 161cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Yui Furuse (古瀬唯/Age 29)

Yui Furuse Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
JRZE-021It's My First Time Filming My Affair Yui Furuse01/06/2021
OR
[X] Close