Search by image · 以圖搜尋 · 顔画像検索
Select Image

Shizuko Fujiki (藤木静子)

Also known as: 荒木静子

Similar models to Shizuko Fujiki:

Shizuko Fujiki (藤木静子) Profile:

Born: July 16, 1965
Measurements: B108 / W90 / H121
Cup Size: H Cup
AV Activity: n/a
Sign: Cancer
Blood Type: B
Height: 157cm
Nationality: Japanese

Biography:
No biography is available yet for Shizuko Fujiki (藤木静子)

Shizuko Fujiki Movies:

DVD IDTitleRelease Date
CEMD-015Japan Vs The World Anal Sex Competition 28 Hours 31 Minutes 96 Women Total BOX05/21/2021
KMDS-204788 Pairs Of Deep And Rich Sex Partners 240 Minutes05/21/2020
RUKO-041Misses!! Aren't Your Tits Too Colossal!?10/19/2019
STCETD-061[Bargain Deal] Family-Style Fertilization Welcome to Anal Soapland - Kyoto Ver. Carnal Services Brought to you by a Cum-Dumpster Office Woman11/09/2018
CESD-62250s And 60s Mature Ass Anal Fuck 20 Hours 38 Minutes08/19/2018
MAGURO-088Flesh Fantasy Series No.4 8 Hours Of Highlights06/10/2018
CESD-504Mature Women Fucked In Their Fat, Cheating Asses 20 Hours And 1 Minute12/23/2017
JFB-096Exquisitely Voluptuous, Slick, Pantyhose Soapland Special04/24/2015
JFB-090Teasing a Plump Actress' Asshole Huge Ass Anal Fuck BEST02/27/2015
EMAZ-247Married Woman Anal Pleasure: First Experience Collection of Unknown Pleasure Climax Fucks! 8 Hours 35 Girls07/13/2014
JUX-359Anal Junky Housewives (A Vulgar Ass Battling Love Triangle) Shizuko Fujiki Fujiko Minegishi06/20/2014
JUFD-332Shizuko Fujiki Shizuko Fujiki Best Ass Gets Double Creampie by Huge Black Cocks12/20/2013
CETD-128Welcome To The 50-Somethings Speaking Kyoto Dialect Anal Soapland - Both Her Ass And Her Pussy Getting Fucked Creampie Raw Footage Shizuko Fujiki12/15/2013
JUSD-519BBW MILF R**ed by 38 guys during 8 hours - hard fucked fatty body11/02/2013
KID-13In--st Recreation - Mother and Son 7n/a
SPRD-831Stepmother, Truly Always Better Than the Wife?n/a
SPRD-285Trip - Mother and Sonn/a
OR
[X] Close